No has iniciado sesión.

Clasificaciones

# Personaje Clase Nivel Nivel MaestroPuntajePaís
1LaHireIKPhantom Pain Knight4001400654,351.61
2xPointxRoyal Elf4001190356,474.48
3IzanamiForce Empire4001224186,182.62
4RhaastPhantom Pain Knight4001232167,725.78
5noneNoble Elf400724141,191.70
6GuunarTemplar Commander4001171128,392.94
7ApoloPhantom Pain Knight400954113,612.54
8DiabloBattle Mage400140084,421.56
9ImperiusGlory Wizard400140080,486.41
10DianiTaaRogue Slayer400140061,931.16
11TerraNEmpire Lord40041237,760.58
12LEjaliscoForce Empire400140034,006.23
13XandercitoDarkness Wizard40082433,941.23
14YodHeVavHeGrand Rune Wizard40066131,648.99
15StarLorDForce Empire40084627,594.84
16STORYEmpire Lord40070826,748.87
17ArthemisaRoyal Elf400140026,720.19
18DragonGSGlory Wizard400121124,924.79
19MisfitSForce Empire400117124,814.48
20TunningSoul Wizard40041724,735.73
21PingaLargaSacred Paladin40069922,239.84
22AmaterasuCreator400116721,445.35
23DarthLWGlory Wizard40097719,547.12
24SoIiSacred Paladin40067619,350.23
25GideonMystic Knight40074719,349.71
26RuneShereInfinity Rune Wizard40094119,344.89
27ChirimbolaAlchemist Force40076816,624.47
28DKPARADOXForce Empire400120016,296.88
29TyraelDuple Knight40097813,772.49
30DeathGunMystic Knight40058513,301.59
31RajumenSMSoul Wizard40081413,174.49
32ThorSzSacred Paladin40080712,974.55
33RouranDragon Knight40052612,864.76
34ORIONGrand Rune Wizard40072612,790.74
35NotoriouSShining Lancer40042112,189.27
36MithrandirLuminous Wizard40050612,109.45
37TineiTHOREmpire Lord40064612,015.92
38TheBosGWTemplar Commander400135911,581.74
39DianixXRoyal Elf400140011,500.87
40LMM8NBattle Mage40085911,470.28
41AlmitaRoyal Elf400102011,333.37
42SaintSacred Paladin40062210,736.92
43KronozDragon Knight40076810,670.54
44SatanEmpire Lord40065310,360.79
45AlexanderPhantom Pain Knight400113010,137.97
46MrK4r4t3Fist Blazer4006419,838.41
47HADESFist Blazer4007809,345.06
48IzanagiSoul Wizard4007118,764.75
49TAURODragon Knight4007308,025.59
50SirennyXAlchemist Force4004017,228.78
Última Actualización @ 26/10/2026, 18:35